2015 Partner Show Series Champions

Sorenson Park: Wisconson Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Evelyn BenedaCheeky Boom BoomChampionAA71.903
Kerry Johnson-MiljanRed Fish Blue FishReserveAA70.395
Kate RispensBud LightThirdAA65.088

Windy Hollow Hunt Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Allison NemethPablo SChampionJr/YR72.644
Sophia CalveGoose Landings Medallions ThorReserveJr/YR71.091
Meaghan DohertyCrown RoyalThirdJr/YR68.773
Alexandra TomsonDora the ExplorerChampionAA72.808
Michelle LaBarreMiakodaChampionOpen74.435

Texas Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Emma Lorrae PattersonWynshire’s ValientChampionJr/YR72.295
Madison WallerRollingwood’s Double StuffReserveJr/YR67.568
Fiona PattersonMemory Lane Golden D’NileThirdJr/YR67.146
Morgan LacyMadoc GwynethFourthJr/YR66.000
Gage MilesMadoc All DunFifthJr/YR65.182
Esme GrimshawJazzzzSixthJr/YR63.364
Melinda EhrleMadoc Sweetbriar RoseChampionAA69.046
Antonio Garcia RoldanHF WillowChampionOpen73.250
Martin ArnoldSonny Moulden SkyeReserveOpen69.588
Marie MorganSolstice’s Farm GryffindorThirdOpen68.478

Dressage at Waterloo: Michigan Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Faith LutomskiTinkerbellChampionJr/YR63.127
Ashley RedmanDavric Tally HoReserveJr/YR62.991
Hailey RedmanSL Glendale Katie CloudsThirdJr/YR62.752
Lina-Sophie JedeleSiggiFourthJr/YR61.775
Whitney Peterson-McIntoshSvenChampionOpen68.536
Leigh Ann WarrenMaisyReserveOpen63.524

Northern California Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Charlotte GreatwoodGateway Night LightChampionJr/YR66.292
Karen EricksonBrandoChampion (Training – Second)AA75.571
Kristine HegglinHolstein’s HarlequinReserve (Training – Second)AA73.745
Melissa MulchaheyPetit Marc AurelChampion (Third – FEI)AA73.298
Kimberly AndersonRenze HReserve (Third – FEI)AA69.600
Suzan StrahanFinneganChampionOpen70.521
Lisa RagoDavidson’s Black ShamanReserveOpen69.727

Southern California Series

RiderPonyAwardDivisionAverage Score
Alexa BrownTiggerChampion (Training – Second)Jr/YR73.559
Madeline WellsNoelle’s EpiphanyReserve (Training – Second)Jr/YR70.881
Celia JansenMerrick RVRWChampion (Third – FEI)Jr/YR75.906
Sean CunninghamClooney ATChampionOpen72.530

* Please Note: Degree of difficulty points were added to each score before averaging.